Back

Racing Club De Lens-OGC Nice
10:00 pmFri 22/05

Back

Racing Club De Lens

OGC Nice

Statistics
Full
H2H
1/1
1/2
Win Probability
57
%
57
%
Lens
Lens
RCL
23
%
Draw
20
%
Nice
Nice
NIC
20
%
Previous meetings
11
Wins
16
Draw
10
Wins
Head to Head Team Averages
(25/26)
Goals Scored
4.80
League
|
3.12
BTTS
80
%
League
|
55%
over 1.5
90
%
League
|
80%
over 2.5
70
%
League
|
57%
Total cards
3.40
1.60
1.80
Corners
14.80
7.40
7.40
1/1
Lens
RCL
Coupe de France 25/26
F
Rnd
Last matches
OverallHomeAway
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
HT Win %
Half time Win %
FTS
First to score
CS
Clean sheets
80%
100%
20%
100%
100%
0%
67%
100%
33%
Nice
NIC
Coupe de France 25/26
F
Rnd
Last matches
OverallHomeAway
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
HT Win %
Half time Win %
FTS
First to score
CS
Clean sheets
20%
60%
20%
0%
50%
0%
33%
67%
33%
1/1
Lens
RCL
Nice
NIC
Home
Away
2
2
5
Matches played
3
3
5
-
-
-
Win%
-
-
-
7
7
21
Total Goals
14
14
19
3.50
3.50
4.20
AVG goals scored
4.67
4.67
3.80
1.00
1.00
2.00
AVG goals conceded
3.00
3.00
2.40
100%
100%
80%
Both teams scored
67%
67%
80%
100%
100%
100%
over 1.5
67%
67%
80%
100%
100%
100%
over 2.5
0%
0%
40%
100%
100%
100%
HT Over 0.5
33%
33%
60%
100%
100%
80%
HT Over 1.5
0%
0%
20%
1
1
7
Yellow cards
7
7
9
1
1
8
Total cards
7
7
9
Lens
RCL
Nice
NIC
Home
Away
2
2
5
Matches played
3
3
5
-
-
-
Win%
-
-
-
7
7
21
Total Goals
14
14
19
3.50
3.50
4.20
AVG goals scored
4.67
4.67
3.80
1.00
1.00
2.00
AVG goals conceded
3.00
3.00
2.40
100%
100%
80%
Both teams scored
67%
67%
80%
100%
100%
100%
over 1.5
67%
67%
80%
100%
100%
100%
over 2.5
0%
0%
40%
100%
100%
100%
HT Over 0.5
33%
33%
60%
100%
100%
80%
HT Over 1.5
0%
0%
20%
1
1
7
Yellow cards
7
7
9
1
1
8
Total cards
7
7
9
1/1
Last matches-Lens
13 May, 2026
Ligue 1
L
Lens
RCL
0
:
2
PSG
PSG
08 May, 2026
Ligue 1
W
Lens
RCL
1
:
0
Nantes
FCN
02 May, 2026
Ligue 1
D
Nice
NIC
1
:
1
Lens
RCL
Last matches-Nice
10 May, 2026
Ligue 1
L
Auxerre
AUX
2
:
1
Nice
NIC
02 May, 2026
Ligue 1
D
Nice
NIC
1
:
1
Lens
RCL
26 Apr, 2026
Ligue 1
D
Marseille
OLM
1
:
1
Nice
NIC
Next Matches-Lens
17 May, 2026
Ligue 1
Lyon
OL
-
Lens
RCL
22 May, 2026
Coupe de France | F
Lens
RCL
-
Nice
NIC
Next Matches-Nice
17 May, 2026
Ligue 1
Nice
NIC
-
Metz
FCM
22 May, 2026
Coupe de France | F
Lens
RCL
-
Nice
NIC
Statistics are for reference only, betPawa cannot guarantee their accuracy.
All
Popular15
Goals41
Halves34
Combos6
Specials21
1X2 (2UP) | Full Time
Double Chance (2UP) | Full Time
Which team will win the final
Both Teams To Score | Full Time
Next Goal (Goal 1)
Over/Under | Full Time
Over/Under | Racing Club De Lens | Full Time
Over/Under | OGC Nice | Full Time
How Will the Whole Tie Be Decided? (Winning Method)
Half Time/Full Time
3-Way Handicap | Full Time
  • 1
  • X
  • 2
1X2 | First Half
1X2 | Second Half
1X2 | Interval 10 minutes (00:01-09:59)
Over/Under | First Half
Over/Under | Second Half
Total Score Over/Under | First Half | Racing Club De Lens
Total Score Over/Under | First Half | OGC Nice
Total Score Over/Under | Second Half | Racing Club De Lens
Total Score Over/Under | Second Half | OGC Nice
3-Way Handicap | First Half
  • 1
  • X
  • 2
3-Way Handicap | Second Half
  • 1
  • X
  • 2
2-Way Handicap | Full Time
  • 1
  • 2
2-Way Handicap | First Half
  • 1
  • 2
2-Way Handicap | Second Half
  • 1
  • 2
Half With More Goals
1X2 and Over/Under | Full Time
  • 1
  • X
  • 2
Draw No Bet | Full Time
Draw No Bet | First Half
Draw No Bet | Second Half
Correct Score | Full Time
Correct Score | First Half
Correct Score | Second Half
Double Chance and Both Teams To Score | Full Time
  • Yes
  • No
Multiscores | Full Time
Clean Sheet | Racing Club De Lens | Full Time
Clean Sheet | OGC Nice | Full Time
Total Goals Exact | Full Time
Total Goals Exact | First Half
Total Goals Exact | Second Half
Odd/Even | Full Time
Odd/Even | First Half
Odd/Even | Second Half
Odd/Even | Racing Club De Lens | Full Time
Odd/Even | OGC Nice | Full Time
Team To Score Last - 3 way
Team To Score (4-Way) | Full Time
Double Chance | First Half
Double Chance | Second Half
Both Teams To Score | First Half
Both Teams To Score | Second Half
Win Either Half | Racing Club De Lens
Win Either Half | OGC Nice
Score In Both Halves | Racing Club De Lens
Score In Both Halves | OGC Nice
Win Both Halves | Racing Club De Lens
Win Both Halves | OGC Nice
Clean Sheet | Racing Club De Lens | First Half
Clean Sheet | Racing Club De Lens | Second Half
Clean Sheet | OGC Nice | First Half
Clean Sheet | OGC Nice | Second Half
1X2 and Both Teams To Score | Full Time
  • Yes
  • No
Win To Nil | Racing Club De Lens | Full Time
Win To Nil | OGC Nice | Full Time
Total Goals Exact | Full Time | Racing Club De Lens
Total Goals Exact | Full Time | OGC Nice
Double Chance and Both Teams To Score | First Half
  • Yes
  • No
Double Chance and Both Teams To Score | Second Half
  • Yes
  • No
More Goals | Racing Club De Lens
More Goals | OGC Nice
Multigoals | Full Time
Multigoals | First Half
Multigoals | Second Half
Multigoals | Racing Club De Lens | Full Time
Multigoals | OGC Nice | Full Time
Winning Margin
HT/FT and Totals
Double Chance and Over/Under | Full Time
  • 1X
  • 12
  • X2
Half Time/Full Time | Correct Score
Back to top
Not logged in-Join NoworLogin