Back

Leixoes SC-Lusitania FC Lourosa
8:00 pmSun 17/05

Back

Leixoes SC

Lusitania FC Lourosa

Statistics
Full
H2H
1/1
1/2
Win Probability
45
%
45
%
Leixoes
Leixoes
LEI
27
%
Draw
28
%
Lourosa
Lourosa
LFC
28
%
Previous meetings
0
Wins
1
Draw
0
Wins
Head to Head Team Averages
(25/26)
Goals Scored
2.63
League
|
2.43
BTTS
58
%
League
|
43%
over 1.5
79
%
League
|
67%
over 2.5
58
%
League
|
44%
Total cards
5.94
3.21
2.73
Corners
9.93
4.48
5.45
1/1
Leixoes
LEI
Liga Portugal 2 25/26
7
Pos
33
MP
47
PTS
Last matches
OverallHomeAway
W
W
W
L
W
L
L
W
W
W
L
D
W
L
W
HT Win %
Half time Win %
FTS
First to score
CS
Clean sheets
25%
39%
29%
15%
38%
31%
33%
40%
27%
Lourosa
LFC
Liga Portugal 2 25/26
11
Pos
33
MP
43
PTS
Last matches
OverallHomeAway
D
L
W
D
L
W
L
D
W
L
L
L
D
L
D
HT Win %
Half time Win %
FTS
First to score
CS
Clean sheets
29%
50%
21%
29%
57%
21%
29%
43%
21%
1/1
Leixoes
LEI
Lourosa
LFC
Home
Away
16
16
33
Matches played
16
16
33
44%
44%
42%
Win%
38%
38%
33%
22
22
44
Total Goals
24
24
43
1.38
1.38
1.33
AVG goals scored
1.50
1.50
1.30
1.94
1.94
1.64
AVG goals conceded
1.69
1.69
1.52
50%
50%
55%
Both teams scored
63%
63%
61%
81%
81%
82%
over 1.5
75%
75%
76%
63%
63%
58%
over 2.5
69%
69%
58%
69%
69%
70%
HT Over 0.5
63%
63%
70%
50%
50%
39%
HT Over 1.5
38%
38%
33%
43
43
103
Yellow cards
45
45
87
46
46
108
Total cards
46
46
90
Leixoes
LEI
Lourosa
LFC
Home
Away
16
16
33
Matches played
16
16
33
44%
44%
42%
Win%
38%
38%
33%
22
22
44
Total Goals
24
24
43
1.38
1.38
1.33
AVG goals scored
1.50
1.50
1.30
1.94
1.94
1.64
AVG goals conceded
1.69
1.69
1.52
50%
50%
55%
Both teams scored
63%
63%
61%
81%
81%
82%
over 1.5
75%
75%
76%
63%
63%
58%
over 2.5
69%
69%
58%
69%
69%
70%
HT Over 0.5
63%
63%
70%
50%
50%
39%
HT Over 1.5
38%
38%
33%
43
43
103
Yellow cards
45
45
87
46
46
108
Total cards
46
46
90
1/1
Last matches-Leixoes
09 May, 2026
Liga Portugal 2
W
Chaves
CHA
1
:
2
Leixoes
LEI
01 May, 2026
Liga Portugal 2
L
Madeira
CSM
3
:
2
Leixoes
LEI
25 Apr, 2026
Liga Portugal 2
W
Leixoes
LEI
2
:
0
Portimonense SAD
POR
Last matches-Lourosa
09 May, 2026
Liga Portugal 2
L
Lourosa
LFC
1
:
2
Torreense
TOR
02 May, 2026
Liga Portugal 2
D
Oliveirense
OLI
0
:
0
Lourosa
LFC
26 Apr, 2026
Liga Portugal 2
W
Lourosa
LFC
2
:
0
Pacos Ferreira
PAC
Next Matches-Leixoes
17 May, 2026
Liga Portugal 2
Leixoes
LEI
-
Lourosa
LFC
Next Matches-Lourosa
17 May, 2026
Liga Portugal 2
Leixoes
LEI
-
Lourosa
LFC
Statistics are for reference only, betPawa cannot guarantee their accuracy.
All
Popular15
Goals31
Halves20
Combos6
Specials17
1X2 | Full Time
Double Chance | Full Time
Both Teams To Score | Full Time
Next Goal (Goal 1)
Over/Under | Full Time
Over/Under | Leixoes SC | Full Time
Over/Under | Lusitania FC Lourosa | Full Time
Half Time/Full Time
3-Way Handicap | Full Time
  • 1
  • X
  • 2
1X2 | First Half
1X2 | Second Half
1X2 | Interval 10 minutes (00:01-09:59)
Over/Under | First Half
Over/Under | Second Half
3-Way Handicap | First Half
  • 1
  • X
  • 2
3-Way Handicap | Second Half
  • 1
  • X
  • 2
2-Way Handicap | Full Time
  • 1
  • 2
Half With More Goals
1X2 and Over/Under | Full Time
  • 1
  • X
  • 2
Draw No Bet | Full Time
Draw No Bet | First Half
Draw No Bet | Second Half
Correct Score | Full Time
Correct Score | First Half
Correct Score | Second Half
Double Chance and Both Teams To Score | Full Time
  • Yes
  • No
Multiscores | Full Time
Clean Sheet | Leixoes SC | Full Time
Clean Sheet | Lusitania FC Lourosa | Full Time
Total Goals Exact | Full Time
Odd/Even | Full Time
Odd/Even | First Half
Odd/Even | Second Half
Odd/Even | Leixoes SC | Full Time
Odd/Even | Lusitania FC Lourosa | Full Time
Team To Score Last - 3 way
Team To Score (4-Way) | Full Time
Double Chance | First Half
Double Chance | Second Half
Both Teams To Score | First Half
Both Teams To Score | Second Half
Win Either Half | Leixoes SC
Win Either Half | Lusitania FC Lourosa
Score In Both Halves | Leixoes SC
Score In Both Halves | Lusitania FC Lourosa
Win Both Halves | Leixoes SC
Win Both Halves | Lusitania FC Lourosa
1X2 and Both Teams To Score | Full Time
  • Yes
  • No
Win To Nil | Leixoes SC | Full Time
Win To Nil | Lusitania FC Lourosa | Full Time
Total Goals Exact | Full Time | Leixoes SC
Total Goals Exact | Full Time | Lusitania FC Lourosa
Double Chance and Both Teams To Score | First Half
  • Yes
  • No
Double Chance and Both Teams To Score | Second Half
  • Yes
  • No
More Goals | Leixoes SC
More Goals | Lusitania FC Lourosa
Multigoals | Full Time
Multigoals | Leixoes SC | Full Time
Multigoals | Lusitania FC Lourosa | Full Time
Winning Margin
Double Chance and Over/Under | Full Time
  • 1X
  • 12
  • X2
Half Time/Full Time | Correct Score
Back to top
Not logged in-Join NoworLogin